| TPR B.A. TEAGUE (1385) | 260232684 | 0 | 0 | 06/03/2026 | 6:15PM | FRANKLIN | 9802 MO-185 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 CHEVROLET CAMARO | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY CHUCKS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | YES | SULLIVAN, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | MINOR | YES | SULLIVAN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MISSOURI BAPTIST AMBULANCE TO MISSOURI BAPTIST SULLIVAN HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 SWERVED TO MISS AN ANIMAL IN THE ROADWAY CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRIKE A MAILBOX.