Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR O D HAWKINS #145 260232429 37.34874 0 06/03/2026 3:15PM BOLLINGER MO-B 3 MILE NORTH OF MARBLE HILL E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2008 MERCURY GRAND MARQUIS TOTAL REMOVED BY HULVEYS WRECKER ADULT MALE 90 NO MARBLE HILL, MO SHELTER NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 90 MINOR NO MARBLE HILL, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY GROUND AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF ROADWAY STRIKING UTILITY POLE