| TPR. I. J. SMITH (226) | 260232426 | 0 | 0 | 06/03/2026 | 3:16PM | MILLER | US 54 EASTBOUND NEAR ATCHISON ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1998 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHAMPION TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 42 | YES | ELDON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 42 | MINOR | YES | ELDON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | MINOR | YES | ELDON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 LOST A FRONT TIRE, WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR. B. N. HUNSICKER (716)