| CPL. R. STEELE (1447) | 260232391 | 0 | 0 | 06/03/2026 | 2:47PM | ST. FRANCOIS | MISSOURI 221 NEAR SHY ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO BUCKLEYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 51 | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 51 | MODERATE | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - FARMINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK 2 BRIDGE WARNING SIGNS AND THEN A TREE. ASSISTED BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY DEPUTY 992