| TPR. C. SWEDERSKA (845) | 260231687 | 0 | 0 | 06/03/2026 | 1:17AM | JEFFERSON | NORTHBOUND CORISANDE HILL RD SOUTH OF HARBOR HILL DR | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 MERCURY GRAND MARQUIS | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO AC TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | NO | PEVELY, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MODERATE | NO | PEVELY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING NORTHBOUND ON CORISANDE HILLS ROAD, SOUTH OF HARBOR HILL DRIVE. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED PARTIALLY OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD, THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 IMPACTED A UTILITY POLE. VEHICLE 1 RETURNED TO THE ROAD, ROTATED, AND CAME TO REST IN THE SOUTHBOUND LANE.