| TPR. T. G. BUSSE (443) | 260230653 | 0 | 0 | 06/02/2026 | 9:49AM | ST. FRANCOIS | ROUTE D AT ROUTE O | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2021 ACURA TLX | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY MARLER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 35 | YES | SEDGEWICKVILLE, MO | GM INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2015 FORD C-MAX | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY MARLER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 73 | YES | BONNE TERRE, MO | FARMER'S BUREAU | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 73 | MINOR | YES | BONNE TERRE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 75 | MODERATE | YES | BONNE TERRE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SAINT LOUIS BY AIREVAC |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2, CAUSING THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 TO STRIKE THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2.