Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. G. C. LEACH (1240) 260230201 0 0 06/01/2026 9:35PM LINCOLN ROUTE EE 1/4 MILE SOUTH OF CHESTNUT DRIVE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 HONDA CRV TOTAL TOWED TO/BY B AND B TOWING ADULT MALE 57 NO WINFIELD, MO AMERICAN FAMILY NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 57 MODERATE NO WINFIELD, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 WAS NORTHBOUND ON ROUTE EE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT, AND OVERTURNED