| TPR N. G. BRITT (368) | 260229742 | 36.80422 | -91.92983 | 06/01/2026 | 2:50PM | HOWELL | MO 14 2 MILES WEST OF U.S. 63 | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 FORD ESCAPE | MINOR | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | UNKNOWN | WEST PLAINS, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | WEST PLAINS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SOUTH HOWELL COUNTY AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE IN WEST PLAINS, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, BECAME AIRBORNE AND IMPACTED THE GROUND. ASSISTED BY TPR A. K. HUGHSTON (527).