| TPR T J WIEBE (952). ASSISTED BY TPR C A NARAMORE (877). | 260228643 | 36.9332 | -89.534 | 05/31/2026 | 6:25PM | SCOTT | INTERSTATE 55 SOUTHBOUND 70.2 MILE MARKER | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 CHRYSLER SEBRING | MODERATE | TOWED BY JSH TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 27 | YES | SIKESTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 27 | MINOR | YES | SIKESTON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO MISSOURI DELTA MEDICAL CENTER IN SIKESTON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.