Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR W L VANMATRE #705 260227234 36.78761 -90.15769 05/30/2026 8:00PM STODDARD US 60 TWO MILES EAST OF FISK E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 HARLEY DAVIDSON MOTORCYCLE TOTAL TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY D AND K TOWING ADULT MALE 59 NO DEXTER, MISSOURI STATE FARM EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 59 SERIOUS NO DEXTER, MISSOURI DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL STODDARD

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY OVERTURNED AND EJECTED DRIVER