| TPR. J.M. DOYLE (335) | 260226821 | 0 | 0 | 05/30/2026 | 3:00PM | ST. LOUIS | INTERSTATE 70 WEST OF GOODFELLOW BOULEVARD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 CANAM RYKER | MODERATE | REMOVED BY FAMILY MEMBER | ADULT | MALE | 54 | EXEMPT | ST. LOUIS, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2020 VOLVO VNL | TOTAL | DRIVEN FROM SCEEN | ADULT | MALE | 54 | YES | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | ACCORD | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | MODERATE | EXEMPT | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | NORTHTEAST FIRE AND RESCUE TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER #1 MADE AN UNSAFE LANE CHANGE PULLING INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE #2 CAUSING VEHICLE #2 TO STRIKE THE REAR OF VEHICLE #1.