| TPR D.J. CREAMER (533) | 260226259 | 0 | 0 | 05/30/2026 | 9:20AM | LACLEDE | HWY 95, 1 MILE NORTH OF HWY O | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 HARLEY DAVIDSON MOTORCYCLE | MODERATE | REMOVED BY A PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 57 | NO | DES MOINES, IA | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 57 | MODERATE | NO | DES MOINES, IA | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL P.J. VROEGOP (677)