| MSGT S.W. CUNNINGHAM (285) | 260225381 | 0 | 0 | 05/29/2026 | 4:20PM | PHELPS | ROUTE CC AT PRIVATE DRIVE 7085 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 JEEP WRANGLER | MODERATE | TOWED BY D&D TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | YES | ROLLA, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2018 FORD F-150 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY RON DISHMAN TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 79 | YES | ROLLA, MO | SURESAFE MUTUAL | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | MINOR | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 79 | MINOR | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS STOPPED AND VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 1.