| MSGT S.W. CUNNINGHAM (285) | 260225049 | 0 | 0 | 05/29/2026 | 12:14PM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY 32 NEAR RANGER DRIVE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | TOWED BY PAUL'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | LEBANON, MO | GEICO | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2015 SUBARU FORESTER | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | RICHLAND, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 8 | MINOR | YES | RICHLAND, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL LEBANON |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 51 | MINOR | YES | RICHLAND, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 52 | MODERATE | YES | RICHLAND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 HYDROPLANED AND SLID INTO ONCOMING TRAFFIC LANE, STRIKING VEHICLE 2.