| TPR I BRUTSKY-STEMPKOVSKY #321 | 260224849 | 37.1530670 | -93.365459 | 05/29/2026 | 10:00AM | GREENE | TWO MILES WEST OF SPRINGFIELD ON US 60 | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 JEEP LIBERTY | TOTAL | HENRYS TOWING OF SPRINGFIELD | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2014 TOYOTA COROLLA | TOTAL | TOWED BY HENRYS TOWING OF SPRINGFIELD | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | YES | MOUNTAIN GROVE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2008 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY | TOTAL | TOWED BY HENRYS TOWING OF SPRINGFIELD | ADULT | FEMALE | 75 | YES | WARSAW, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | MOUNTAIN GROVE, MO | DRIVER | TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
OCCURED AS VEHICLES #2 AND #3 SLOWED FOR TRAFFIC CONGESTION WHEN VEHICLE #1 STRUCK VEHICLES #2 AND #3.