| TPR M SMITH (811) | 260224835 | 0 | 0 | 05/29/2026 | 10:02AM | JEFFERSON | MO-30 WEST OF OERMANN RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 MAZDA 6 | TOTAL | TOWED BY BY NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | NO | DITTMER, MO | NONE | WEST |
| 3 | 2012 TOYOTA VENZA | EXTENSIVE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 56 | YES | GRUBVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 2 | 2016 CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 68 | YES | CLIFFTON HILL, MO | SHELTER | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | SERIOUS | NO | DITTMER, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NOTICE STOPPED TRAFFIC AHEAD. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 WAS PUSHED AND STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3.