Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT S.W. CUNNINGHAM (285) 260224558 0 0 05/29/2026 6:55AM LACLEDE HWY 64, 3 MILES WEST OF LEBANON I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2009 NISSAN MURANO TOTAL TOWED BY C&L TOWING ADULT FEMALE 63 YES LEBANON, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 63 MINOR YES LEBANON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DRIVEWAY, AND WENT AIRBORNE BEFORE COMING TO A REST BACK ON THE ROADWAY.