| CPL C.D. OHARA #476 | 260224537 | 36.73243 | -93.57161 | 05/29/2026 | 6:30AM | STONE | MO 76 3 MILES WEST OF CAPE FAIR | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 KIA SOUL | TOTAL | WHITWORTH TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | YES | MONETT, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | MINOR | YES | MONETT, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 BEGAN TO SLIDE ON THE WET ROADWAY, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A HIGHWAY SIGN.