| CPL C M MCDONALD /892/ | 260224333 | 38.946812 | -94.363835 | 05/28/2026 | 8:13PM | JACKSON | I-470 AT 10.4 MILE MARKER | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 INFINITI | TOTAL | TOWED BY ELITE TOW | ADULT | MALE | 18 | NO | RAYMORE, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | NO | RAYMORE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LS FIRE TO CENTERPOINT HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEH 1 CHANGED LANES AND RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD THEN OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY LEE'S SUMMIT POLICE