| TPR S L EDWARDS /580/ | 260224294 | 38.744525 | -93.892483 | 05/28/2026 | 7:25PM | JOHNSON | MO-VV 1/2 MI WEST OF SW 100 ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 TOYOTA PRUIS | TOTAL | TOWED BY REEDY'S TOW | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | CENTERVIEW, MO | THE GENERAL | NORTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | CENTERVIEW, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE SWERVED TO MISS A DEER, RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY JOHNSON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.