| TPR. C C BATTREAL(283) | 260223483 | 0 | 0 | 05/28/2026 | 8:03AM | HOWELL | MO HH FOUR MILES NORTH OF WILLOW SPRINGS | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 INFINITY | TOTAL | REMOVED BY MIDWAY TOWING(OFFICER REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 27 | NO | BIRCH TREE, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 2 | MODERATE | NO | BIRCH TREE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY WILLOW SPRINGS AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE WEST PLAINS |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 6 | MODERATE | NO | BIRCH TREE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY WILLOW SPRINGS AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE WEST PLAINS |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 7 | MODERATE | NO | BIRCH TREE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY WILLOW SPRINGS AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE WEST PLAINS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 27 | MODERATE | NO | BIRCH TREE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WILLOW SPRINGS AMBULANCE TO OZARK HEALTHCARE WEST PLAINS |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | SERIOUS | NO | BIRCH TREE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY WILLOW SPRINGS AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE WEST PLAINS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELING SOUTHBOUND BEGAN TO SKID ON WET PAVEMENT, CROSSED THE CENTER OF ROADWAY TRAVELED OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROAD AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR B A SWINK (240)