| TPR. K. ISHMAN #299 | 260223354 | 36.88046 | -94.43995 | 05/28/2026 | 5:00AM | NEWTON | MO-86 APPROXIMATELY 1 MILE WEST OF NEOSHO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 TOYOTA PRIUS | MINOR | TOWED BY METRO TOWIGN | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | NORTH LAUDERDALE, FLORIDA | GEICO | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | NORTH LAUDERDALE, FLORIDA | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY NEWTON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO FREEMAN NEOSHIO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND. DRIVER BECAME FATIGUED AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.