| TPR. E. G. TALLEUR (632) | 260223139 | 0 | 0 | 05/27/2026 | 8:11PM | FRANKLIN | 3218 WEST OSAGE STREET | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 DODGE RAM WAGON | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY JOHN'S TOWING. | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MISSOURI | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2024 FORD ESCAPE | MINOR | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | PROGRESSIVE | PARKED |
| 3 | 2002 MERCURY MOUNTAINEER | TOTAL | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | NONE | PARKED |
| 4 | 2006 MERCURY MOUNTAINEER | EXTENSIVE | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | STATE FARM | PARKED |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | MINOR | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MISSOURI | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MODERATE | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MISSOURI | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRIKING A SIGN AND THREE PARKED VEHICLES. ASSISTED BY TPR. Z. T. CHASTAIN (652)