| TPR. K. L. GIBSON (1330) | 260222424 | 0 | 0 | 05/27/2026 | 12:15PM | FRANKLIN | MO-30 AT HENDRICKS ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1994 GMC C7 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | CEDAR HILL, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2022 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY HOFFMAN'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 51 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | SAINT LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY ST. CLAIR AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 WAS INATTENTIVE TO STOPPED VEHICLE 2. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.