Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. N B POYNTER 526 260221646 0 0 05/26/2026 8:05PM TEXAS PRIVATE DRIVE OFF MO-137 AROUND 5 MILES SOUTH OF RAYMONDVILLE G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2000 HARLEY DAVIDSON MINOR REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY ADULT MALE 52 YES RAYMONDVILLE, MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 52 MODERATE YES RAYMONDVILLE, MO DRIVER BY AMBULANCE TO TEXAS COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, HOUSTON, MO

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE SKIDDED, OVERTURNED AND EXECTED THE DRIVER.