| TPR. E. TALLEUR (632) | 260221308 | 0 | 0 | 05/26/2026 | 3:46PM | FRANKLIN | MO-185 AT FLINTROCK FARM ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 KIA SOUL | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 38 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | ALLSTATE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 1996 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | YES | GERALD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GERALD AREA AMBULANVCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | MODERATE | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY GERALD AREA AMBULANVCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY CPL. J. HUSKEY (1265).