| TPR T R CONNESS #463 | 260221303 | 38.853235 | -93.282308 | 05/26/2026 | 3:40PM | PETTIS | ROUTE D EAST OF MCGRUDER RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 KENWORTH TRACTOR TRAILER | TOTAL | TOWED BY DON'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 35 | UNKNOWN | HOUSTON, TX | ACORD | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | HOUSTON, TX | DRIVER | TAKEN TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL OF COLUMBIA BY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH #1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND STRUCK A MAILBOX. ASSISTED BY MSGT C D PARROTT #944 AND TPR M B BENNETT # 276