| CPL. T.L. COFFEY #176 | 260221255 | 36.819399 | -94.044235 | 05/26/2026 | 3:10PM | BARRY | MO 90 FOUR MILES NORTH OF WHEATON | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2022 FORD ESCAPE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY THOMAS TOWING & RECOVERY | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | YES | FAIRVIEW, MO | GEICO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2011 TOYOTA CAMRY | MODERATE | TOWED BY THOMAS TOWING & RECOVERY | ADULT | MALE | 75 | YES | WHEATON, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | MINOR | YES | FAIRVIEW, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO COX HOSPITAL IN MONETT, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO PASS VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 TURNED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 1.