| TPR. R. HARRIS (256) | 260221126 | 0 | 0 | 05/26/2026 | 1:50PM | STE. GENEVIEVE | SOUTHBOUND I-55 AT THE 156 MM | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 BMW X5 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO BOYD'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 66 | YES | ENSENADA, MX | ALLSTATE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 66 | MINOR | YES | ENSENADA, MX | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A TREE AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL. M. BENSON (1269).