Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. M. BENSON (1269) 260220278 0 0 05/25/2026 7:53PM PERRY NORTHBOUND MO-51 AT PERRY COUNTY ROAD 210 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 MINI COOPER TOTAL TOWED BY/TO BOYDS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 59 YES PERRYVILLE, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 59 MODERATE YES PERRYVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY PERRY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL PERRY

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.