| TPR Z MOORE (495) | 260220273 | 36.91733 | -94.33525 | 05/25/2026 | 7:57PM | NEWTON | IRIS RD, 2 MILES NORTH OF NEOSHO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 CF MOTO UFORCE 600 | MINOR | SECURED AT A PRIVATE RESIDENCE | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | NEOSHO, MO | NONE | EAST BOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MODERATE | YES | NEOSHO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO FREEMAN WEST IN JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND AND OVERTURNED.