| TPR T L BOENING #303 | 260217938 | 36.81872 | -89.92113 | 05/24/2026 | 6:45PM | STODDARD | US 60 ONE MILE EAST OF DEXTER | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET IMPALA | TOTAL | TOWED BY D AND K | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | POPLAR BLUFF, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2022 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TOWED BY D AND L | ADULT | FEMALE | 66 | YES | HUNTSVILLE, AL | ALLSTATE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | POPLAR BLUFF, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY STODDARD IN DEXTER |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | MINOR | YES | HUNTSVILLE, AL | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 66 | MINOR | YES | HUNTSVILLE, AL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 LOST CONTROL AND CROSSED THE MEDIAN STRIKING VEHICLE 2.