| TPR. D. A. PAULSEN/1197 | 260217671 | 38.4408888 | -93.096527 | 05/24/2026 | 4:40PM | BENTON | 32575 MO-52 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 GMC CANYON | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TOLLIVERS | ADULT | MALE | 38 | YES | COLE CAMP, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTH |
| 2 | 2017 F-250 | MINOR | TOWED BY TOLLIVERS | ADULT | MALE | 64 | YES | PLATTE CITY, MO | TALLMAN AGENCY | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | MINOR | YES | COLE CAMP, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO NOTHWELL REGIONAL BY BENTON COUNTY EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 64 | MINOR | YES | PLATTE CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO BOTHWELL REGIONAL BY BENTON COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
THIS CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE PULLED OUT OF DRIVEWAY 32575 HWY 52, INTO THE PATH OF WESTBOUND VEHICLE TWO. VEHICLE TWO COLLIDED INTO THE LEFT REAR QUARTER PANEL OF VEHICLE ONE.