| TPR. F.R. JONES #757 | 260216640 | 36.70478 | -93.09847 | 05/24/2026 | 2:20AM | TANEY | STRAWBERRY ROAD 1 MILE EAST OF FORSYTH, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE | TOTAL | TOWED BY JIMS AUTOBODY OF FORSYTH, MO | ADULT | MALE | UNK | UNKNOWN | BRANSON, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MINOR | NO | OMAHA, AR | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE PARTY TO COX HOSPITAL IN BRANSON, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.