| CPL. C. M. BISHOP (202) | 260214691 | 0 | 0 | 05/24/2026 | 4:45PM | WARREN | MO-94 AT PINCKNEY BOTTOM ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 YAMAHA V-STAR 1100 | MINOR | REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 58 | YES | LABADIE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 58 | MODERATE | YES | LABADIE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MARTHASVILLE AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE TO THE LEFT. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.