| TPR. R. A. MATTHEWS #374 | 260212709 | 37.522142 | -90.375131 | 05/22/2026 | 12:13PM | MADISON | HIGHWAY E 3 MILES WEST OF FREDERICKTOWN | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 KIA SORENTO | TOTAL | TOWED BY D&D TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | YES | ESTILL SPRINGS, TN | PROGRESSIVE | WEST BOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | MODERATE | YES | ESTILL SPRINGS, TN | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULAND TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER, FARMINGTON, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 84 | MODERATE | YES | FREDERICKTOWN, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MADISON MEDICAL CENTER, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A GUARD RAIL AND OVERTURNED. DAMAGE TO GUARD RAIL