| TPR K.J. RUTLEDGE /278/ | 260209325 | 37.115207 | -93.743957 | 05/20/2026 | 7:55AM | LAWRENCE | MO-174, 3 MILES EAST OF MT. VERNON | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2010 FORD F-150 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY SILVERADO TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | AURORA, MO | ROOT INS | WEST |
| 1 | 2016 KIA RIO | TOTAL | TOWED BY BIELLIERS WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 27 | YES | MT. VERNON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 4 | MINOR | YES | MT. VERNON, MO | OCCUPANT | NOT TRANSPORTED FROM SCENE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 27 | MINOR | YES | MT. VERNON, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED CARE AT SCENE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED CENTER OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEAD ON.