| TPR T. L. SULLIVAN (380) | 260206407 | 0 | 0 | 05/17/2026 | 9:05PM | WRIGHT | ROUTE E 2 MILES NORTH OF NORWOOD | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 HONDA MOTORCYCLE | TOTAL | MAYFIELD'S WRECKER AT TROOPER'S REQUEST | ADULT | MALE | 23 | YES | CABOOL, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MINOR | YES | CABOOL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD BY MERCY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS FLEEING FROM LAW ENFORCEMENT, DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE AND RAN OFF THE ROADWAY.