Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. W. GIVENS (569) 260206403 0 0 05/17/2026 8:36PM FRANKLIN SOUTHBOUND MO-NN, NORTH OF MO-AP C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 HARLEY DAVIDSON DYNA FAT BOB MODERATE DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 39 YES HILLSBORO, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 39 MODERATE YES HILLSBORO, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO AN UNKNOWN HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 BEGAN SLOWING/ STOPPING, FELL ON ITS LEFT SIDE, AND SLID.