| TPR M T TUCKER /302/ | 260205707 | 38.774081 | -94.588394 | 05/17/2026 | 12:05PM | CASS | HOLMES ROAD AT E 195TH STREET | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 FORD EXPLORER | TOTAL | TOWED BY ALL CITY | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | GARDNER, KS | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2015 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY J'S SOUTHLAND | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | DREXEL, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | GARDNER, KS | DRIVER | TREATED ON SCENE AND RELEASED |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MINOR | YES | DREXEL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY BELTON FIRE/EMS TO RESEARCH MEDICAL CENTER |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | MINOR | YES | DREXEL, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY BELTON FIRE/EMS TO RESEARCH MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1 WHICH WAS CROSSING HOLMES ROAD. ASSISTED BY CASS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.