| TPR A.S. MENDOZA /735/ | 260205455 | 36.7451 | -93.5145 | 05/17/2026 | 8:40AM | STONE | MO-173 AT HOLLY HILLS DRIVE, ONE MILE NORTH OF CAPE FAIR | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOHN DEERE TRACTOR | NONE | LEFT AT SCENE AT OWNERS RESIDENCE | ADULT | MALE | 70 | EXEMPT | CAPE FAIR, MO | NONE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 70 | MODERATE | EXEMPT | CAPE FAIR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DITCH AND DRIVER WAS EJECTED. ASSISTED BY CPL B.A. HALL /347/