| TPR.A.C. WHITE (904) | 260204519 | 37.5710333 | -93.071511 | 05/16/2026 | 4:10PM | DOUGLAS | HIGHWAY 14 --THREE MILES EAST OF AVA | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 HONDA SHADOW MOTORCYCLE | MODERATE | REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 22 | YES | VERSAILLES, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MODERATE | YES | VERSAILLES, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED TREATMENT AT SCENE |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A MODOT SIGN AND CAME TO REST ON IT'S SIDE.