Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT L KEATHLEY (251) 260204149 0 0 05/16/2026 12:20PM FRANKLIN MO-NN SOUTH OF ROCK CHURCH RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 NISSAN MURANO EXTENSIVE TOWED BY/TO HABERBERGER TOWING ADULT FEMALE 20 YES HILLSBORO, MO FARM BUREAU NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 20 MINOR YES HILLSBORO, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY MERAMEC EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.