| TPR B. R. COOK (501) | 260203805 | 0 | 0 | 05/16/2026 | 7:20AM | ST. LOUIS | I-70 EAST OF MO-141 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2020 KIA FORTE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY BOLINS | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | GARRISON | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 FORD F250 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 55 | YES | TROY, IL | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH DEPAUL HOSPITAL BY PATTONVILLE EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE SIDE OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 2 THEN STRUCK THE CONCRETE BARRIER. ASSISTED BY CPL . R.C KNOX (946).