| TPR. L. C. COLEMAN (173) | 260201951 | 0 | 0 | 05/15/2026 | 1:42AM | ST. FRANCOIS | SOUTHBOUND US-67 AT CASH LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 HYUNDAI TUCSON | MODERATE | MARLER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | YES | JACKSONVILLE, FL | AVIS RENTAL CAR- SELF INSURED | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | MINOR | YES | JACKSONVILLE, FL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - BY BONNE TERRE AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING SB. VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO MAINTAIN ITS LANE, AND RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A STOP SIGN. ASSISTED BY MSGT. SHIBLEY #1408, ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE