| TPR. A. JEFFERYS #933 | 260201098 | 37.89125 | -93.6235 | 05/14/2026 | 2:25PM | ST. CLAIR | US-54 AT HIGHWAY 13, INSIDE COLLINS CITY LIMITS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 FORD F350 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY MIKES WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | YES | LEBONON,MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 1997 PETERBUILT CONVENTIONAL | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY MIKE'S WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 53 | YES | NEVADA,MO | NATION WIDE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | MINOR | YES | LEBONON,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR. M. OBERT #1421 AND TPR. J. MARLIN #1167