| MSGT EASLEY #141 | 260200491 | 0 | 0 | 05/14/2026 | 7:55AM | RANDOLPH | ELM ST IN HUNTSVILLE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 YAMAHA WOLVERINE ATV | TOTAL | TO BE REMOVED BY OWNER | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | NO | HUNTSVILLE, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MODERATE | NO | HUNTSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE, EJECTING DRIVER 01. ASSISTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND WESTRAN FIRE DEPARTMENT.