Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR E. TALLEUR (632) 260200339 0 0 05/14/2026 2:00AM FRANKLIN ROUTE H NORTH OF PINE VALLEY C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 CHEVROLET SUBURBAN TOTAL TAKEN TO/BY CHUCKS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 36 NO CUBA, MO FARM BUREAU TOWN AND COUNTRY NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 36 MINOR NO CUBA, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY MISSOURI BAPTIST EMS TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL SULLIVAN

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND CAME TO REST AFTER STRIKING A TREE