| TPR A C PHILIPPS (420) | 260200087 | 0 | 0 | 05/13/2026 | 8:17PM | PULASKI | HWY T 1800 FEET SOUTH OF RURAL ROAD | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 HARLEY DAVIDSON FATBOY | MINOR | TOWED BY JACK'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 52 | MODERATE | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORT BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A FENCE. ASSITED BY MSGT B C ROWDEN (1431)