| TPR. W. R. WYLIE(876) | 260199789 | 0 | 0 | 05/13/2026 | 4:25PM | OZARK | COUNTY ROAD 578 ONE HALF MILE SOUTH OF ELIJAH | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 CHEVROLET CRUZ | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY DUKE'S TOWING(OWNER REQUEST) | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | YES | GAINESVILLE, MO | GEICO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | GAINESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE IN WEST PLAINS, MO |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | GAINESVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE IN WEST PLAINS, MO |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.